Numa Pakistan

Website

Numa Pakistan Buy all AI Tools and subscriptions in cheap prices on Numa Store.

Luna Smartwatch - Numa PakistanπŸ›’ Shop now at numapk.com✨ Features:β€’ BT Callingβ€’ HD Displayβ€’ Fitness Trackingβ€’ Weather Up...
13/07/2026

Luna Smartwatch - Numa Pakistan
πŸ›’ Shop now at numapk.com

✨ Features:
β€’ BT Calling
β€’ HD Display
β€’ Fitness Tracking
β€’ Weather Updates
β€’ AI Voice Companion

πŸ’š Sale Price: Rs 5,499
🏷️ Save Rs 16,500 (Up to 75% OFF)

10/07/2026

POV: You finally find bangles that actually look like the pictures. ✨

Elegant.
Premium.
Comfortable.
Affordable.

That's exactly how I felt after discovering Numa Pakistan.

Which color would you wear first? πŸ’–

🌐 numapk.com

Bangles Collection by Numa PakistanShop Now: Numapk.com
05/07/2026

Bangles Collection by Numa Pakistan

Shop Now: Numapk.com

28/06/2026

Kashmiri Bangles Collection - Numa
Shop beautiful bangles collection on Numa Pakistan.

Order Here: numapk.com/bangles

Kashmiri Zinc Bangle Set By Numa PakistanPrice: 1899 PKR Per Set (12 Pieces) CODOrder Now: numapk.com/bangles/kashmiri-b...
26/06/2026

Kashmiri Zinc Bangle Set By Numa Pakistan
Price: 1899 PKR Per Set (12 Pieces) COD

Order Now: numapk.com/bangles/kashmiri-bangles-zinc

Perception by DN Store at Nume PakistanWas 7500 PKR, Now only in 3850 PKR49% OFF - Save 3650 PKROrder: numapk.com/perfum...
25/06/2026

Perception by DN Store at Nume Pakistan
Was 7500 PKR, Now only in 3850 PKR
49% OFF - Save 3650 PKR

Order: numapk.com/perfumes/perception-perfume

21/06/2026

The search for the trending bangles is now OVER. ✨

Honestly, we’ve all been scammed by local pages sending jewelry that turns black after two wears. But these premium bangles from Numa Pakistan are a total game-changer. High shine, stunning designs, and completely daily-wear friendly. βœ¨πŸ‡΅πŸ‡°

Drop a πŸ’– if your wrist stack needs an upgrade!
πŸ‘‰ Shop the collection now at numapk.com/bangles

πŸ‘‘ Introducing the Regal AI Smartwatch β€” Pakistan, this one is different.Not just a smartwatch. An AI-powered health comp...
01/04/2026

πŸ‘‘ Introducing the Regal AI Smartwatch β€” Pakistan, this one is different.

Not just a smartwatch. An AI-powered health companion on your wrist.

✦ 1.19" AMOLED Always-On Display β€” vivid, sharp, premium
✦ AI-Powered health insights
✦ Heart Rate & SpOβ‚‚ 24/7 monitoring
✦ Built-in calling & notification alerts
✦ Multiple sports & fitness modes
✦ Long battery life for daily use
πŸ‘‘ Introducing the Regal AI Smartwatch β€” Pakistan,
this one is different.

Not just a smartwatch. An AI-powered health companion
on your wrist.

✦ 1.19" AMOLED Always-On Display β€” vivid, sharp, premium
✦ AI-Powered health insights
✦ Heart Rate & SpOβ‚‚ 24/7 monitoring
✦ Built-in calling & notification alerts
✦ Multiple sports & fitness modes
✦ Long battery life for daily use

The original price? Rs. 39,999.
Your price at Numa? Rs. 16,499. πŸ‘€

That's 59% OFF β€” with Cash on Delivery anywhere
in Pakistan. No card needed. No advance payment.

πŸ›’ Order now β†’ numapk.com/watches/regal-ai-smartwatch

Karachi β€’ Lahore β€’ Islamabad β€’ Peshawar β€’ Everywhere πŸ‡΅πŸ‡°




27/03/2026

Rs. 21,999 smartwatch β€” now just Rs. 5,499!

Meet the Luna Smart Watch by Zero Lifestyle πŸ”₯

Pakistan, this is the deal of the year and you're sleeping on it.

βœ… 1.39" HD Display
βœ… Health & Fitness Tracking
βœ… Long Battery Life
βœ… Smartphone Connected

πŸ’° Rs. 5,499 only (was Rs. 21,999)
🚚 Cash on Delivery β€” anywhere in Pakistan
πŸ‡΅πŸ‡° Karachi β€’ Lahore β€’ Islamabad β€’ Peshawar β€’ Everywhere

SHOP NOW: https://numapk.com/watches/luna-smart-watch

Address

Shop No G05, Ocean City Resort
Attock
43445

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Numa Pakistan posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share