Zinn Hub

Zinn Hub Find top freelancers or sell your services globally. 0% commission on your first $500, instant payouts & crypto payments. No Platform fees for buyers to pay.

Zinn Hub – the fairer freelance marketplace for everyone. From seo to web design, we have it all.

🏆 We’re pleased to share that Zinn Hub® Freelance Marketplace has been nominated for the 365 Business Awards 2026 in the...
22/09/2026

🏆 We’re pleased to share that Zinn Hub® Freelance Marketplace has been nominated for the 365 Business Awards 2026 in the category UK Freelance Marketplace of the Year. 365 Awards

It’s always encouraging to see the work we’re putting into building a fairer freelance marketplace recognised.

The next round of voting is currently open, with judging taking place shortly afterwards.

If you’d like to support Zinn Hub®, you can find the voting page through 365 Business Awards.

Thank you to the 365 Awards team for the nomination, and to everyone who has supported Zinn Hub® along the way. ❤️

Zinn Hub vs Fiverr — which approach works better for freelancers and buyers?A new 2026 comparison looks at the two platf...
19/09/2026

Zinn Hub vs Fiverr — which approach works better for freelancers and buyers?
A new 2026 comparison looks at the two platforms across fees, marketplace size, freelancer verification, AI tools, languages, live call translation, Micro Zinns and the overall buyer experience.
It also looks at the differences between an established marketplace like Fiverr and a newer platform such as Zinn Hub.
If you're a freelancer, business or someone looking to hire digital talent, it's an interesting comparison.

Read the full article 👇
https://blog.saashive.com/post/zinn-hub-vs-fiverr-lower-fees-or-a-bigger-marketplace

Zinn Hub or Fiverr? One has lower fees and global reach, the other has the bigger marketplace. Here's how to choose.

Exploring Zinn Hub®: A Fair Marketplace for Digital ServicesGreat to see Zinn Hub® featured by Aura++ in a new look at t...
19/09/2026

Exploring Zinn Hub®: A Fair Marketplace for Digital Services
Great to see Zinn Hub® featured by Aura++ in a new look at the global freelance marketplace.
The article explores Zinn Hub®’s approach to hiring and selling digital services, including multilingual freelance hiring, live language translation, verified freelancers, AI-powered tools and transparent pricing.
Read the full article:

Zinn Hub® vs Fiverr & Upwork: Which Freelance Marketplace Is Right for You?How does Zinn Hub® compare with established p...
18/09/2026

Zinn Hub® vs Fiverr & Upwork: Which Freelance Marketplace Is Right for You?
How does Zinn Hub® compare with established platforms like Fiverr and Upwork?
A new 2026 review on Alternative.tools looks at the differences in fees, features, AI tools, languages, buyer experience and freelancer benefits.
Read the full comparison:
https://alternative.tools/blog/zinn-hub-r-freelance-marketplace-review-2026

Zinn Hub® is a global multilingual freelance marketplace with 46 languages, 59 currencies and live language translation during calls. Buy fixed-price Zinns®…

Hire AI Development Experts on Zinn Hub Freelance MarketplaceIs your team stuck answering the same questions, doing the ...
16/09/2026

Hire AI Development Experts on Zinn Hub Freelance Marketplace
Is your team stuck answering the same questions, doing the same manual tasks, or sitting on an AI idea that never makes it into the product?
The right AI development expert can help with everything from ChatGPT integration and custom chatbots to LLM development, AI automation and machine learning solutions that actually fit how your business works.
Don't struggle with generic tools or settle for workflows that still depend on copy and paste.
Find AI development experts on :
https://zinnhub.com/zinns-category/programming-and-tech/ai-development/

Zinn Hub - The Fairer Freelance Marketplace - is now live on Peerlist 🚀 We would love your upvote
14/09/2026

Zinn Hub - The Fairer Freelance Marketplace - is now live on Peerlist 🚀 We would love your upvote

The Fairer Freelance Marketplace

TGIF! 🎉Thank God I’m Freelancing — on Zinn Hub.You kept more of what you earned. You set your own hours. You ran the wee...
11/09/2026

TGIF! 🎉Thank God I’m Freelancing — on Zinn Hub.
You kept more of what you earned.
You set your own hours.
You ran the week on your terms.
Enjoy the weekend, Zinners. You’ve earned it 🚀

Hire WordPress Development Experts on Zinn Hub Freelance MarketplaceIs your WordPress website slow, outdated, difficult ...
11/09/2026

Hire WordPress Development Experts on Zinn Hub Freelance Marketplace
Is your WordPress website slow, outdated, difficult to manage or simply not doing what you need it to?
The right WordPress development expert can help with everything from custom functionality and website improvements to bug fixes, integrations, performance and ongoing development.
Don't struggle with technical problems or settle for a website that isn't working for your business.

Find WordPress development experts on Zinn Hub:
https://zinnhub.com/zinns-category/programming-and-tech/website-development/wordpress/

🌱 Hire Personal Growth & Hobbies Freelancers on Zinn HubReady to learn something new, work towards your goals or discove...
07/09/2026

🌱 Hire Personal Growth & Hobbies Freelancers on Zinn Hub
Ready to learn something new, work towards your goals or discover a hobby you're passionate about?
Zinn Hub connects you with talented freelancers offering services designed to help you grow, learn and explore.
✨ Find freelancers for:

🧠 Personal development & coaching
🧘 Mindfulness & meditation
🎨 Arts, crafts & creative hobbies
🎵 Music & lessons
🎯 Goal setting & mentoring
💪 Wellness & lifestyle
📚 Learning new skills
🌟 And much more

And because great advice shouldn't be limited by language, Zinn Hub includes live call translations, helping you communicate with freelancers around the world during live sessions.
Whether you need a coach, want to learn a new skill or simply want to try something you've always been interested in, discover your next opportunity on Zinn Hub.
👉 Explore Personal Growth & Hobbies:
https://zinnhub.com/zinns-category/personal-growth-and-hobbies/

🎉 Happy Zinners’ Day! 🎉Today, 5th September, we celebrate the freelancers who work on Zinn Hub Freelance Marketplace.Our...
05/09/2026

🎉 Happy Zinners’ Day! 🎉
Today, 5th September, we celebrate the freelancers who work on Zinn Hub Freelance Marketplace.
Our Zinners are talented professionals from around the world, bringing their skills, creativity, experience and expertise to clients every day. 🌍
Today is about celebrating you!
Your skills. Your hard work. Your independence. Your ambition.
To every Zinner on Zinn Hub, wherever in the world you are: Happy Zinners’ Day! 🥳
Keep creating. Keep building. Keep Growing.

Address

71-75 Shelton Street
London
WC2H9JQ

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Zinn Hub posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share