Melton and Co.

Call Directions Contact the business

Melton and Co. Melton and Co. was created from my own obsession with custom shirts and love of design work.

FLUFFY PATCHES!! I have three halloween ones left 🎃$10 each and you press or I can put on tee/sweatshirt for $25/$35Thes...
10/20/2026

FLUFFY PATCHES!!

I have three halloween ones left 🎃

$10 each and you press or I can put on tee/sweatshirt for $25/$35

These are SOOOOO cute on!

It’s officially sweatshirt season! I have a few extra of these that will be here tomorrow. These are Independent Trading...
10/20/2026

It’s officially sweatshirt season! I have a few extra of these that will be here tomorrow. These are Independent Trading Co sweatshirts and a nice thickness!

Medium - $40
Large - $40
2X - $42

HALLOWEEN Adult CC Tees: $22Youth CC Tees: $20Adult CC Sweatshirt: $45Gildan Sweatshirts: $30Bubble: $25Toddler Tee: $20...
10/15/2026

HALLOWEEN

Adult CC Tees: $22
Youth CC Tees: $20
Adult CC Sweatshirt: $45

Gildan Sweatshirts: $30

Bubble: $25
Toddler Tee: $20
Toddler Sweatshirt: $25

Haunted Hometown 💜CC Youth: $20CC Adult: $22CC Mom Crop: $25CC Sweatshirt: $45 Enza Boxy Tee: $25 Enza Adult Boxy Sweats...
10/03/2026

Haunted Hometown 💜

CC Youth: $20
CC Adult: $22
CC Mom Crop: $25
CC Sweatshirt: $45

Enza Boxy Tee: $25
Enza Adult Boxy Sweatshirt: $35
Enza Youth Tie Dye Sweatshirt: $35 (pic in comments)

Add $2 for 2X

It officially feels like fall so let’s start on Halloween!! T-Shirt Bubbles: $25Sweatshirt Bubbles: $30Toddler Tees: $20...
09/28/2026

It officially feels like fall so let’s start on Halloween!!

T-Shirt Bubbles: $25
Sweatshirt Bubbles: $30
Toddler Tees: $20
Ruffle Tees: $22

Youth Comfort Colors: $20
Adult Comfort Colors: $22

Gildan Sweatshirt: $30
Comfort Colors Sweatshirt: $45

OMG at how cute these sets are!!!💕sweatshirt and shorts with your choice of teamS-XL - $552X - $60ETA middle of October
09/27/2026

OMG at how cute these sets are!!!

💕sweatshirt and shorts with your choice of team

S-XL - $55
2X - $60

ETA middle of October

IT’S GAME DAY! Which design is your fav?? Snag one of these today, and I’ll pick one of the buyers to refund their purch...
09/26/2026

IT’S GAME DAY!
Which design is your fav??
Snag one of these today, and I’ll pick one of the buyers to refund their purchase ❤️

Youth: $20
Adult: $22
Mom Crop: $25 (white, pepper, black, ivory)

TERRIBLE pics but forreal these are the last ones!! YM lavender Hanes teeYS yellow comfort colors$20 each
09/25/2026

TERRIBLE pics but forreal these are the last ones!!
YM lavender Hanes tee
YS yellow comfort colors
$20 each

09/24/2026

HOMECOMING TEE PICKUP INFO!!
Tagging everyone in comments with address.
Items will be in CARDBOARD box with name sticker on the RIGHT chair on the porch.

Kids tees!! Ignore the horrible quality - I have a fussy baby in my hands!Size and price under each picture
09/24/2026

Kids tees!!
Ignore the horrible quality - I have a fussy baby in my hands!
Size and price under each picture

Address

Springville, AL

Telephone

+12563185564

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Melton and Co. posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Melton and Co.:

Shortcuts

Share